Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Warutskay

Map of Warutskay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Varuchkay,Waruckay,Warutskay,Warūtskay,Waṟūckay,وروڅکی, Warūtskay


Welcome to the Warutskay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warūtskay. See Warutskay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warūtskay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Warutskay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2163 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Warutskay
Places near Warutskay

Online Dating

Warutskay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Warutskay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warutskay, Afghanistan