-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Girday Ghar

Map of Shamali Girday Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shamali-Girdaygar,Samali Gerday Ghar,Shamali Girday Ghar,Shamālī Girḏay Ghar,Shomali Gerday Ghar,Shomālī Gerday Ghar,Šamāli Gerday Ghar,شمالی گرډی غر, Shamālī Girḏay Ghar

Shamali Girday Ghar

Welcome to the Shamali Girday Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Girḏay Ghar. See Shamali Girday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Girḏay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Girday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65504/67.15149
  • Altitude: 1963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Shamali Girday Ghar
  •  
Places near Shamali Girday Ghar

Online Dating

Shamali Girday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Girday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Girday Ghar, Afghanistan