-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Sar Darah

Map of Shamali Sar Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Sar Darrah,Samali Sar Darreh,Shamali Sar Darah,Shamali-Sardarra,Shamālī Sar Darah,Shomali Sar Darrah,Shomali Sar Darreh,Shomālī Sar Darrah,Shomālī Sar Darreh,Šamāli Sar Darrah,Šamāli Sar Darreh,شمالی سر دره, Shamālī Sar Darah

Shamali Sar Darah

Welcome to the Shamali Sar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Sar Darah. See Shamali Sar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Sar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Sar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63028/67.04051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shamali Sar Darah
  •  
Places near Shamali Sar Darah

Online Dating

Shamali Sar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Sar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Sar Darah, Afghanistan