-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ambargay Mandeh

Map of Ambargay Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambargay Mandah,Ambargay Mandeh,Ambargaymandekh,Ambatgay Mandah,Amburgay Mandeh,Ambārgay Māndah,Ambārgay Māndêh,Ambāºgay Mānḏəh,Ambūṟgay Mānḏeh,امبارگی مانده, Ambārgay Māndêh

Ambargay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ambargay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambārgay Māndêh. See Ambargay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambārgay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ambargay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62203/67.04808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Ambargay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ambargay Mandeh

Online Dating

Ambargay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambargay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambargay Mandeh, Afghanistan