-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nowabad Shaylah

Map of Nowabad Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabadshela,Nawabad Sela,Nawābād Šēla,Nowabad Shaylah,Nowabad Shelah,Nowābād Shaylah,Nowābād Shēlah,نو آباد شیله, Nowābād Shaylah

Nowabad Shaylah

Welcome to the Nowabad Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowābād Shaylah. See Nowabad Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowābād Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowabad Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63468/67.02536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Nowabad Shaylah
  •  
Places near Nowabad Shaylah

Online Dating

Nowabad Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowabad Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowabad Shaylah, Afghanistan