-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nowabad Ghar

Map of Nowabad Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navabadgar,Nawabad Ghar,Nawābāḏ Ghaṟ,Nowabad Ghar,Nowābād Ghar,نو آباد غر, Nowābād Ghar

Nowabad Ghar

Welcome to the Nowabad Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowābād Ghar. See Nowabad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowābād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowabad Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65778/67.01214
  • Altitude: 2397 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nowabad Ghar
  •  
Places near Nowabad Ghar

Online Dating

Nowabad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowabad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowabad Ghar, Afghanistan