Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bakray Ghrunah

Map of Bakray Ghrunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakray Ghruna,Bakray Ghrunah,Bakray Ghrūnah,Bakray Ghṟūnah,Bakṟay Ghṟūna,Gora Bakraygruna,بکری غرونه, Bakray Ghrūnah

Bakray Ghrunah

Welcome to the Bakray Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakray Ghrūnah. See Bakray Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakray Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakray Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2168 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bakray Ghrunah
Places near Bakray Ghrunah

Online Dating

Bakray Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakray Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakray Ghrunah, Afghanistan