-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Gildan Ghar

Map of De Gildan Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Geldan Ghar,De Geldān Ghar,De Gildan Ghar,Dê Gildān Ghar,Gora Gil'dangar,Gora Gil’dangar,د گلدان غر, Dê Gildān Ghar

De Gildan Ghar

Welcome to the De Gildan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gildān Ghar. See De Gildan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gildān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gildan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72025/67.08486
  • Altitude: 2865 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Gildan Ghar
  •  
Places near De Gildan Ghar
Khāk-e Kuhnah (6.4 km) Chakanak (6.8 km) La‘l Muḩammad (6.9 km) Surkh Jōy (7 km) Pitāw (7.1 km) Dê Khāwrō Kêlay (7.2 km) Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (7.3 km) Shamālī Māmō Khēl (7.6 km) Junūbī Māmā Khēl (7.7 km) ‘Abdul Salām (7.7 km) Mamaismail (7.7 km) Pumbazār (8.3 km) Barārak (8.3 km) Khudāy Nūr (8.4 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (8.4 km) Fāẕil Khān Kêlay (8.5 km) Shaygān (8.5 km) Karghah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

De Gildan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gildan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gildan Ghar, Afghanistan