-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khak-e Kuhnah

Map of Khak-e Kuhnah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Kohneh,Khak-e Kuhnah,Khake Kuhna,Khaki-Kukhna,Khāk-e Kohneh,Khāk-e Kuhnah,Khāke Kuhna,خاک کهنه, Khāk-e Kuhnah

Khak-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Khak-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Kuhnah. See Khak-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khak-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75224/67.02805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khak-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Khak-e Kuhnah
Khāk-e Kuhnah (0 km) Surkh Jōy (0.9 km) Junūbī Māmā Khēl (1.3 km) Shamālī Māmō Khēl (1.5 km) Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (1.9 km) Fāẕil Khān Kêlay (2.1 km) ‘Abdul Salām (2.6 km) Jabār Khēl (3.1 km) Mamaismail (3.1 km) Dê Khāwrō Kêlay (3.2 km) Khudāy Nūr (3.7 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (4.2 km) La‘l Muḩammad (4.2 km) Adam Khēl (4.6 km) Mullā Wasīl (4.7 km) Shābāz Khēl (5.3 km) Dilbāz Khēl (5.7 km) Bāgh (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan