-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torazai

Map of Torazai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torazay,Torazai,Torazay,Turazay,Tōrazaī,Tōṟazay,Tūrazay,تورزی, Tōrazaī

Torazai

Welcome to the Torazai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrazaī. See Torazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrazaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78337/67.1583
  • Altitude: 2597 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Torazai
  •  
Places near Torazai

Online Dating

Torazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torazai, Afghanistan