-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi Zharlash

Map of Gharbi Zharlash Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi Zarlas,Gharbi Zharlash,Gharbi Žarlāš,Gharbī Zharlāsh,Gharbī Zhaṟlāsh,Gora Garbi-Zarlash,غربی ژړلاش, Gharbī Zhaṟlāsh

Gharbi Zharlash

Welcome to the Gharbi Zharlash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Zhaṟlāsh. See Gharbi Zharlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Zhaṟlāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Zharlash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78292/67.18201
  • Altitude: 2384 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Gharbi Zharlash
  •  
Places near Gharbi Zharlash
Sōlān (3 km) Kōtalak (3.2 km) Khwājah Ātīs (4.6 km) Dzangalah (4.8 km) Kalarghān (4.9 km) Khwājah Ātīs (5.2 km) Shaykhān (5.8 km) Ḩaīdaray (5.9 km) Tāghōntay (6.3 km) Sarah Ghbargah (6.6 km) Balūch Kêlay (6.7 km) Mazghār (7.1 km) Barārak (7.7 km) Ḩaīdaray (7.8 km) Dê Mullā Kêlay (7.9 km) Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān (8.5 km) Pumbazār (8.6 km) Khadzhiruzi (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Gharbi Zharlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Zharlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Zharlash, Afghanistan