Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi Pinakay

Map of Gharbi Pinakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi Pinakay,Gharbī Pinakay,Gora Garbi-Pinakay,غربی پنکی, Gharbī Pinakay

Gharbi Pinakay

Welcome to the Gharbi Pinakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Pinakay. See Gharbi Pinakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Pinakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Pinakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2256 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gharbi Pinakay
Places near Gharbi Pinakay

Online Dating

Gharbi Pinakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Pinakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Pinakay, Afghanistan