-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwajah Atis

Map of Khwajah Atis Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhatiz,Khvajeh Atis,Khvājeh Ātīs,Khwaja Atis,Khwajah Atis,Khwāja Ātīs,Khwājah Ātīs,خواجه آتیس, Khwājah Ātīs

Khwajah Atis

Welcome to the Khwajah Atis google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ātīs. See Khwajah Atis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ātīs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Atis
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73564/67.18154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah Atis
  •  
Places near Khwajah Atis

Online Dating

Khwajah Atis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Atis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Atis, Afghanistan