Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Mazghar Ghetah

Map of De Mazghar Ghetah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mazghar Ghata,De Mazghar Ghatah,De Mazghar Ghetah,De Mazghār Ghatah,Dê Mazghār Ghêṯah,د مزغار غټه,Ḏe Mazghāṟ Ghata, Dê Mazghār Ghêṯah

De Mazghar Ghetah

Welcome to the De Mazghar Ghetah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mazghār Ghêṯah. See De Mazghar Ghetah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mazghār Ghêṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mazghar Ghetah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Mazghar Ghetah
Places near De Mazghar Ghetah

Online Dating

De Mazghar Ghetah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mazghar Ghetah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mazghar Ghetah, Afghanistan