Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gulay

Map of Gulay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golay,Gulay,گلی, Gulay


Welcome to the Gulay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulay. See Gulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gulay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gulay
Places near Gulay

Online Dating

Gulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulay, Afghanistan