Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Zharlash

Map of Sharqi Zharlash Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharki-Zarlash,Sarqi Zarlas,Sharqi Zharlash,Sharqī Zhaṟlāsh,Šarqi Žarlāš,شرقی ژړلاش, Sharqī Zhaṟlāsh

Sharqi Zharlash

Welcome to the Sharqi Zharlash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Zhaṟlāsh. See Sharqi Zharlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Zhaṟlāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Zharlash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2324 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sharqi Zharlash
Places near Sharqi Zharlash

Online Dating

Sharqi Zharlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Zharlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Zharlash, Afghanistan