-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Taybaz

Map of Taybaz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taybaz,Tāybāz,تایباز, Tāybāz

Taybaz

Welcome to the Taybaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāybāz. See Taybaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāybāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taybaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76532/67.21557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Taybaz
  •  
Places near Taybaz

Online Dating

Taybaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taybaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taybaz, Afghanistan