-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsakah

Map of Tsakah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakka,Gora Tsakka,Tsakah,Tsakkah,څکه, Tsakah

Tsakah

Welcome to the Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakah. See Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74523/67.3193
  • Altitude: 2146 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Tsakah
  •  
Places near Tsakah

Online Dating

Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakah, Afghanistan