Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Zargaran Band

Map of De Zargaran Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zargaran Band,Dê Zargarān Band,Gora Zargaranband,د زرگران بند, Dê Zargarān Band

De Zargaran Band

Welcome to the De Zargaran Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zargarān Band. See De Zargaran Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zargarān Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Zargaran Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2471 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Zargaran Band
Places near De Zargaran Band

Online Dating

De Zargaran Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Zargaran Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zargaran Band, Afghanistan