Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsoway

Map of Tsoway Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Coway,Cōway,Gora Tsovay,Tsoway,Tsuway,Tsōway,Tsūway,څووی, Tsōway


Welcome to the Tsoway google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsōway. See Tsoway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsōway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsoway
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2430 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tsoway
Places near Tsoway

Online Dating

Tsoway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsoway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsoway, Afghanistan