Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi Sperah

Map of Gharbi Sperah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi Spera,Gharbi Sperah,Gharbi Spirah,Gharbī Spērah,Gharbī Spīrah,Ghaṟbi Spēṟa,Gora Garbi-Spera,غربی سپېری, Gharbī Spērah

Gharbi Sperah

Welcome to the Gharbi Sperah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Spērah. See Gharbi Sperah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Spērah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Sperah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2378 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gharbi Sperah
Places near Gharbi Sperah

Online Dating

Gharbi Sperah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Sperah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Sperah, Afghanistan