-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Kuzhah

Map of Torah Kuzhah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torakuza,Tora Kuza,Tora Kūža,Torah Kuzhah,Turah Kuzhah,Tōrah Kūz̲h̲ah,Tūrah Kūzhah,توره کوږه, Tōrah Kūz̲h̲ah

Torah Kuzhah

Welcome to the Torah Kuzhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Kūz̲h̲ah. See Torah Kuzhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Kūz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Kuzhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72417/67.40379
  • Altitude: 2619 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Torah Kuzhah
  •  
Places near Torah Kuzhah

Online Dating

Torah Kuzhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Kuzhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Kuzhah, Afghanistan