Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Hingi Band

Map of De Hingi Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Hengi Band,De Hingi Band,Dê Hingī Band,Gornyy Prokhod Khingiband,د هنگی بند, Dê Hingī Band

De Hingi Band

Welcome to the De Hingi Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Hingī Band. See De Hingi Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Hingī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Hingi Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Hingi Band
Places near De Hingi Band

Online Dating

De Hingi Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Hingi Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Hingi Band, Afghanistan