Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Spayrah Ghar

Map of Sharqi Spayrah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharki-Speragar,Sarqi Spera Ghar,Sharqi Spayrah Ghar,Sharqi Sperah Ghar,Sharqī Spayrah Ghar,Sharqī Spērah Ghar,Šarqi Spēra Ghar,شرقی سپیره غر, Sharqī Spayrah Ghar

Sharqi Spayrah Ghar

Welcome to the Sharqi Spayrah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Spayrah Ghar. See Sharqi Spayrah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Spayrah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Spayrah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2415 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sharqi Spayrah Ghar
Places near Sharqi Spayrah Ghar

Online Dating

Sharqi Spayrah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Spayrah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Spayrah Ghar, Afghanistan