Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Tangi Ghar

Map of De Tangi Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tangi Ghar,De Tangī Ghar,Dê Tangī Ghar,Gora Tangigar,د تنگی غر, Dê Tangī Ghar

De Tangi Ghar

Welcome to the De Tangi Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tangī Ghar. See De Tangi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tangī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tangi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Tangi Ghar
Places near De Tangi Ghar

Online Dating

De Tangi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tangi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tangi Ghar, Afghanistan