Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wasati Spin Ghar

Map of Wasati Spin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vasatispingar,Vasati Spin Ghar,Vasaţī Spīn Ghar,Wasati Spin Ghar,Wasaţi Spīn Ghar,Wasaţī Spīn Ghar,وسطی سپین غر, Wasaţī Spīn Ghar

Wasati Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Wasati Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wasaţī Spīn Ghar. See Wasati Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wasaţī Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wasati Spin Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2507 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Wasati Spin Ghar
Places near Wasati Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Wasati Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wasati Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasati Spin Ghar, Afghanistan