-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Darah

Map of Koh-e Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dara,Koh-e Darah,Kohe Dara,Kohe Ḏaṟa,Kuh-e Darah,Kōh-e Darah,Kūh-e Dārah,کوه دره, Kōh-e Darah

Koh-e Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah. See Koh-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84829/67.33509
  • Altitude: 2535 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah, Afghanistan