-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bilow Ghar

Map of Bilow Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belaw Ghar,Bilow Ghar,Gora Bilaugar,بلو غر, Bilow Ghar

Bilow Ghar

Welcome to the Bilow Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilow Ghar. See Bilow Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilow Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bilow Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8518/67.30558
  • Altitude: 2342 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Bilow Ghar
  •  
Places near Bilow Ghar

Online Dating

Bilow Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilow Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilow Ghar, Afghanistan