Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bilow Kelay

Map of Bilow Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belaw Kalay,Bilaukalay,Bilow Kelay,Bilow Kêlay,بلو کلی, Bilow Kêlay

Bilow Kelay

Welcome to the Bilow Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilow Kêlay. See Bilow Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilow Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bilow Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bilow Kelay
Places near Bilow Kelay

Online Dating

Bilow Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilow Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilow Kelay, Afghanistan