-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dakhani-Gul'zar,Gora Dakhani-Gul’zar,Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar,Kohe Dahane Gulzar,Kohe Ḏahane Gulzaṟ,Kuh-e Dahaneh-ye Golzar,Kōh-e Dahān-e Gulzār,Kūh-e Dahāneh-ye Golzār,کوه دهان گلزار, Kōh-e Dahān-e Gulzār

Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahān-e Gulzār. See Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahān-e Gulzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8692/67.34411
  • Altitude: 2387 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Gulzar, Afghanistan