Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siah Murchak Shaylah

Map of Siah Murchak Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Syah Murcak,Shelah-e Siah Murchak,Shēlah-e Sīāh Murchak,Siah Murchak Shaylah,Siakhmurchak-Shela,Syah Murcak Sela,Syah Muṟcak Sēla,Sīāh Murchak Shaylah,Šēla-i Syāh Murčak,سیاه مرچک شیله, Sīāh Murchak Shaylah

Siah Murchak Shaylah

Welcome to the Siah Murchak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Murchak Shaylah. See Siah Murchak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Murchak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Murchak Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Siah Murchak Shaylah
Places near Siah Murchak Shaylah

Online Dating

Siah Murchak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Murchak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Murchak Shaylah, Afghanistan