Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pinaki Ghar

Map of Pinaki Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pinakgar,Pinaki Ghar,Pinakī Ghar,پنکی غر, Pinakī Ghar

Pinaki Ghar

Welcome to the Pinaki Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pinakī Ghar. See Pinaki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pinakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pinaki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pinaki Ghar
Places near Pinaki Ghar

Online Dating

Pinaki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pinaki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinaki Ghar, Afghanistan