-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shadi Khelo Kelay

Map of Shadi Khelo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhelo Kalay,Shadi Khelo Kelay,Shadi Kheylo Kalay,Shadikheylu-Kalay,Shādī Kheylo Kalay,Shādī Khēlō Kêlay,Šādikhēlo Kalay,شادی خېلو کلی, Shādī Khēlō Kêlay

Shadi Khelo Kelay

Welcome to the Shadi Khelo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khēlō Kêlay. See Shadi Khelo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khēlō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shadi Khelo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85203/67.27752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shadi Khelo Kelay
  •  
Places near Shadi Khelo Kelay
Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (0 km) Band Kêlay (0.6 km) Kilī Kêlay (0.6 km) Adirē Kêlay (0.8 km) Butāw (1.1 km) Siyāh Murchak (1.4 km) Bilow Kêlay (2 km) Rāghêh (2.5 km) Sardār (2.5 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (3.3 km) Shālizārah (3.3 km) Dahān-e Gulzār (4.1 km) Khargilū (4.2 km) Wêch Tūghay (4.5 km) Sang Tamū (4.7 km) Īrd (5.5 km) Tūrlūgh (5.8 km) Khêṟ (6 km)

Online Dating

Shadi Khelo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan