-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Band Kelay

Map of Band Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band Kalay,Band Kelay,Band Kêlay,بند کلی, Band Kêlay

Band Kelay

Welcome to the Band Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band Kêlay. See Band Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85011/67.28335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Band Kelay
  •  
Places near Band Kelay

Online Dating

Band Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band Kelay, Afghanistan