-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsatsanday Ghar

Map of Tsatsanday Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cacanday,Cacanday Ghar,Cacanḏay,Cacanḏay Ghaṟ,Gora Chachandaygar,Tsatsanday,Tsatsanday Ghar,څڅندی غر, Tsatsanday Ghar

Tsatsanday Ghar

Welcome to the Tsatsanday Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsatsanday Ghar. See Tsatsanday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsatsanday Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsatsanday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84343/67.26259
  • Altitude: 2479 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tsatsanday Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsatsanday Ghar
Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (1.7 km) Adirē Kêlay (1.9 km) Band Kêlay (2.1 km) Kilī Kêlay (2.2 km) Butāw (2.5 km) Rāghêh (2.7 km) Sardār (3 km) Siyāh Murchak (3.1 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (3.1 km) Bilow Kêlay (3.6 km) Sang Tamū (4.8 km) Shālizārah (5 km) Khêṟ (5.5 km) Dahān-e Gulzār (5.8 km) Khargilū (5.9 km) Shaykh Ḩabīb (6.1 km) Wêch Tūghay (6.2 km) Īrd (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Tsatsanday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsatsanday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsatsanday Ghar, Afghanistan