Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Adire Kelay

Map of Adire Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adire Kalay,Adire Kelay,Adirē Kalay,Adirē Kêlay,ادرې کلی, Adirē Kêlay

Adire Kelay

Welcome to the Adire Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adirē Kêlay. See Adire Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adirē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Adire Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Adire Kelay
Places near Adire Kelay

Online Dating

Adire Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adire Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adire Kelay, Afghanistan