-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi Spin Ghar

Map of Gharbi Spin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi Spin Ghar,Gharbī Spīn Ghar,Gora Garbi-Spingar,غربی سپین غر, Gharbī Spīn Ghar

Gharbi Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Gharbi Spin Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Spīn Ghar. See Gharbi Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80232/67.26882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gharbi Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Gharbi Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Gharbi Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan