-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sare Khule

Map of Sare Khule Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarakhula,Sar-e Khole,Sar-e Kholē,Sare Khule,Sarē Khūlē,سرې خولې, Sarē Khūlē

Sare Khule

Welcome to the Sare Khule google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarē Khūlē. See Sare Khule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarē Khūlē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sare Khule
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82143/67.24083
  • Altitude: 2665 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sare Khule
  •  
Places near Sare Khule

Online Dating

Sare Khule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sare Khule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sare Khule, Afghanistan