-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Hizh Tangai

Map of De Hizh Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Hez Tangay,De Hezh Tangay,De Hez̄ Tangay,De Hizh Tangai,Dê Hizh Tangaī,Ushchel'ye Khizhtangay,Ushchel’ye Khizhtangay,د هژ تنگی, Dê Hizh Tangaī

De Hizh Tangai

Welcome to the De Hizh Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Hizh Tangaī. See De Hizh Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Hizh Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Hizh Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80418/67.19993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near De Hizh Tangai
  •  
Places near De Hizh Tangai

Online Dating

De Hizh Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Hizh Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Hizh Tangai, Afghanistan