Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Udmani Shaylah

Map of Udmani Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udmani Sela,Udmani Seleh,Udmani Shaylah,Udmani Shelah,Udmanishela,Ūdmani Shēlah,Ūdmani Šēla,Ūdmani Šēlěh,Ūdmanī Shaylah,اودمنی شیله, Ūdmanī Shaylah

Udmani Shaylah

Welcome to the Udmani Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūdmanī Shaylah. See Udmani Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūdmanī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Udmani Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Udmani Shaylah
Places near Udmani Shaylah

Online Dating

Udmani Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Udmani Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udmani Shaylah, Afghanistan