Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sapo Kelay

Map of De Sapo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sapo Kalay,De Sapo Kelay,De Şāpo Kalay,Dê Şāpō Kêlay,Sapukalay,د صاپو کلی, Dê Şāpō Kêlay

De Sapo Kelay

Welcome to the De Sapo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Şāpō Kêlay. See De Sapo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Şāpō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sapo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Sapo Kelay
Places near De Sapo Kelay

Online Dating

De Sapo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sapo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sapo Kelay, Afghanistan