-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khadzhiruzi

Map of Khadzhiruzi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ruzi,Hajji Ruzi,Hāji Ṟūzi,Khadzhiruzi,حاجی روزی,Ḩājjī Rūzī,Ḩājī Rūzī, Khadzhiruzi

Khadzhiruzi

Welcome to the Khadzhiruzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhiruzi. See Khadzhiruzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhiruzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhiruzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81985/67.09844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khadzhiruzi
  •  
Places near Khadzhiruzi

Online Dating

Khadzhiruzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhiruzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhiruzi, Afghanistan