Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baqi Kelay Shaylah

Map of Baqi Kelay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakikeli-Shela,Baqi Kelay Shaylah,Baqi Keli Sela,Baqi Keli Seleh,Baqi Keli Shelah,Baqi Keli Ṣēla,Bāqi Kěli Šēlěh,Bāqī Keli Shēlah,Bāqī Kêlay Shaylah,باقی کلی شیله, Bāqī Kêlay Shaylah

Baqi Kelay Shaylah

Welcome to the Baqi Kelay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqī Kêlay Shaylah. See Baqi Kelay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqī Kêlay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baqi Kelay Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Baqi Kelay Shaylah
Places near Baqi Kelay Shaylah

Online Dating

Baqi Kelay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baqi Kelay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqi Kelay Shaylah, Afghanistan