-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mangal Khan

Map of Mangal Khan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal Khan,Mangal Khān,منگل خان, Mangal Khān

Mangal Khan

Welcome to the Mangal Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangal Khān. See Mangal Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangal Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mangal Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83052/67.09523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mangal Khan
  •  
Places near Mangal Khan

Online Dating

Mangal Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangal Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangal Khan, Afghanistan