Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Parde Kelay

Map of De Parde Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Parde Kalay,De Parde Kelay,De Pardē Kalay,Dê Pardē Kêlay,Pardekalay,د پردې کلی, Dê Pardē Kêlay

De Parde Kelay

Welcome to the De Parde Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pardē Kêlay. See De Parde Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pardē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Parde Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Parde Kelay
Places near De Parde Kelay

Online Dating

De Parde Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Parde Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Parde Kelay, Afghanistan