Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pacha

Map of Pacha Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paca,Pacha,Pāchā,Pāčā,پاچا, Pāchā


Welcome to the Pacha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchā. See Pacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pacha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pacha
Places near Pacha
Pāchā (0 km) Dê Babaṟ Kêlay (0.4 km) Chānay (0.6 km) Dê Nārinj Kêlay (1.1 km) Naray Kêlay (1.2 km) Jowarshāh (1.3 km) Dê Şāpō Kêlay (1.3 km) Kats (1.4 km) Karghah (1.5 km) Faqīr Kêlay (1.9 km) Khadzhiruzi (2.1 km) Pīrqul (2.2 km) Anār (2.3 km) Mangal Khān (2.6 km) Pūzdār Kêlay (2.6 km) Mīrak (2.7 km) Khākirān (2.9 km) Dê Sharīf Kêlay (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Pacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pacha, Afghanistan