-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ali Dad Ghar

Map of `Ali Dad Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alidadgar,`Ali Dad Ghar,علی داد غر,‘Alī Dād Ghar, ‘Alī Dād Ghar

`Ali Dad Ghar

Welcome to the `Ali Dad Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Dād Ghar. See `Ali Dad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Dād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Dad Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90554/67.07688
  • Altitude: 3316 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near `Ali Dad Ghar
  •  
Places near `Ali Dad Ghar
‘Alī Dād Kêlay (1.7 km) Bāgh Chahār (1.7 km) Bāqī Kêlay (3.3 km) Kaḏālak (3.5 km) Dumjōy (4.8 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (4.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (5.8 km) Gulzār Kêlay (5.9 km) Maynū Kêlay (6.3 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (6.4 km) Khākirān (7.4 km) Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay (7.5 km) Gul Kêlay (7.6 km) Mangal Khān (8.5 km) Mullāyān (8.6 km) Mīrak (8.8 km) Kats (9.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Dad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Dad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Dad Ghar, Afghanistan