-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah

Map of `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidad Keli Seleh,Alidad Keli Šēleh,Alidadkeli-Shela,`Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah,`Alidad Keli Shelah,علی داد کلی شیله,‘Alī Dād Kêlay Shaylah,‘Alīdād Keli Shēlah, ‘Alī Dād Kêlay Shaylah

`Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah

Welcome to the `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Dād Kêlay Shaylah. See `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Dād Kêlay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8834/67.1232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah
  •  
Places near `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah

Online Dating

`Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Dad Kelay Shaylah, Afghanistan