-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Kadalak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kadalak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadalak,Sela-i Kadalak,Shaylah-ye Kadalak,Shaylah-ye Kaḏālak,Shelah-e Kadalak,Shēlah-e Kadālak,Šēla-i Kadālak,شیلۀ کډالک, Shaylah-ye Kaḏālak

Shaylah-ye Kadalak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kadalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kaḏālak. See Shaylah-ye Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kaḏālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90756/67.14526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kadalak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kadalak
Gulzār Kêlay (1.8 km) Dumjōy (2.6 km) Tābūt (4.1 km) ‘Alī Dād Kêlay (4.7 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (4.9 km) Tukmī (5.1 km) Kaḏālak (5.1 km) Bāgh Chahār (5.1 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (5.2 km) Ūdmanay (5.3 km) Turgān (5.9 km) Maynū Kêlay (6.4 km) Ḩaīdaray (6.8 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (7.2 km) Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay (7.2 km) Dzangalī (7.6 km) Wujar (8 km) Gul Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kadalak, Afghanistan