-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Tabut

Map of Shaylah-ye Tabut Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Tabut,Shaylah-ye Tabut,Shaylah-ye Tābūt,Shelah-e Tabut,Shēlah-e Tābūt,Tabut,Šēla-i Tābūt,شیلۀ تابوت, Shaylah-ye Tābūt

Shaylah-ye Tabut

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tabut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tābūt. See Shaylah-ye Tabut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tābūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tabut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93738/67.1693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tabut
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tabut
Tābūt (0.2 km) Turgān (2 km) Tukmī (2.4 km) Gulzār Kêlay (3.5 km) Dzangalī (3.6 km) Wujar (6.3 km) Bangêsh (6.5 km) Kūnagh (6.6 km) Ūdmanay (6.6 km) Dumjōy (6.6 km) Kaḏālak (6.7 km) ‘Alī Dād Kêlay (7.7 km) Bāgh Chahār (7.7 km) Mīrzī (8 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (8.9 km) Ghār Sang (9.1 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tabut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan